NATIONAL HIRE NUMBER

Roller hire and skidsteer hire designed for your small and large compaction needs

Our roller hire range offers reliable, powerful machines to meet your small and large compaction needs. From excavation to landscaping and demolition to civils, our skidsteer loaders are suitable for all aspects of material handling.

Our roller hire and skidsteer hire fleet spans:

Pedestrian Rollers:

Make Model Drum Width Height
BomagBW65H0650960-1210
BomagBW75H07501100-1159

Rollers:

Make Model Drum Width Height
BomagBW80 AD08002300
TerexTV80008002400
TerexTV130008301300
BomagBW9009002300
TerexTV90009002400
BomagBW10010002475
TerexTV100010002650
VolvoDD2210002624
Atlas CopcoDynapac CC120012001755-2640
BomagBW12012002490
TerexTV120012002650
VolvoDD2412002624
HammHD13VV13002590

Heavy Rollers:

Make Model Drum Width Height
HammH31i21402960
Bomag21322702985

Trench Rollers:

Make Model Drum Width Height
BomagBMP 850006101275

Skidsteers:

Make Model Height
BobcatS1301964
BobcatS1601938
BobcatS5701972

Tracked Skidsteers:

Make Model Height
BobcatT590198

Related links